High Dividend Stocks


The stock counters listed in KLSE/ Bursa Malaysia market which have dividend yield higher than 3% in the last Trailing Twelve Month (TTM) and in last financial year are shown in this page.

Dividend Yield>3% (TTM)

Stock QuoteCompany NameKLSE Counter%Dividend (TTM)P/EEPS (MRQ) vs Qtr. 1 Yr. Ago Growth
AMCORP PROPERTIES BHDAMPROP3.464.241764.7
CRESCENDO CORPORATION BHDCRESNDO3.329.0428.3
COUNTRY VIEW BHDCVIEW6.675.623.2
GLOMAC BHDGLOMAC4.3741.73-92.5
GROMUTUAL BHDGMUTUAL4.659.62-31.7
HUA YANG BHDHUAYANG4.9419.06-109.1
IBRACO BHDIBRACO426.16-26.1
IGB CORPORATION BHDIGB3.4711.9597
IOI PROPERTIES GROUP BERHADIOIPG3.0311.142.6
LBI CAPITAL BHDLBICAP11.26265.790
MAH SING GROUP BHDMAHSING4.158.460.7
MATRIX CONCEPTS HOLDINGS BHDMATRIX5.038.745.4
MAJUPERAK HOLDINGS BHDMJPERAK5.96381.25-7.8
ORIENTAL INTEREST BHDOIB3.458.4928.2
OSK HOLDINGS BHDOSK4.635.14313.6
PARAMOUNT CORPORATION BHDPARAMON4.555.8665.5
SAPURA RESOURCES BHDSAPRES11.5 --99.6
SHL CONSOLIDATED BHDSHL4.28.091.8
SP SETIA BHDSPSETIA5.73 -45.7
TROPICANA CORPORATION BERHADTROP5.158.81-0.4
UOA DEVELOPMENT BERHADUOADEV5.496.77-23.2
Y&G CORPORATION BHDY&G5.1833.93-119.8
AHMAD ZAKI RESOURCES BHDAZRB4.9711.97.4
CREST BUILDER HOLDINGS BHDCRESBLD3.757.473.9
MITRAJAYA HOLDINGS BHDMITRA3.635.82-22.8
PESONA METRO HOLDINGS BHDPESONA3.2112.6227.1
PROTASCO BHDPRTASCO6.2417.97-42.6
PINTARAS JAYA BHDPTARAS4.7622.8-72.8
PAVILION REAL ESTATE INV TRUSTPAVREIT4.716.79-37.4
IGB REAL ESTATE INV TRUSTIGBREIT4.9315.8865.3
SUNWAY REAL ESTATE INVT TRUSTSUNREIT5.2611.46-2
CAPITALAND MALAYSIA MALL TRUSTCMMT5.6615.4725.8
AXIS REITSAXREIT5.213.6775.9
YTL HOSPITALITY REITYTLREIT5.69 --84.7
AL-AQAR HEALTHCARE REITALAQAR5.115.389.7
AMANAH HARTA TANAH PNBAHP3.6110.35247.7
AMANAHRAYA REITSARREIT6.06 --2
TOWER REITSTWRREIT5.7316.4333.1
ATRIUM REITSATRIUM5.967.5217.1
MRCB-QUILL REITMQREIT4.1218.026.3
HEKTAR REITSHEKTAR7.7517.51-12.7
AL-SALAM REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTALSREIT5.9417.86-12.4
AMFIRST REITSAMFIRST5.618.1139.2
UOA REITSUOAREIT5.7216.85-39.9
KLCC PROP & REITS-STAPLED SECKLCC4.56 -95.5
KIM LOONG RESOURCES BHDKMLOONG5.1813.3111.2
BOUSTEAD PLANTATIONS BHDBPLANT8.433.961402.1
GOLDEN LAND BHDGLBHD21.14785.71-2280
IJM PLANTATIONS BHDIJMPLNT3.8527.91-78.9
HAP SENG PLANTATIONS HOLDINGSHSPLANT4.2315.24-39.3
TH PLANTATIONS BHDTHPLANT5.415.56-40.1
UNITED MALACCA BHDUMCCA4.8716.34-30.5
APOLLO FOOD HOLDINGS BHDAPOLLO4.9222.11-11.2
ASIA FILE CORPORATION BHDASIAFLE4.778.2366.7
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (M) BHDBAT5.0317.62-72
CAM RESOURCES BHDCAMRES3.4417.57117.6
CARLSBERG BREWERY MALAYSIA BHDCARLSBG4.8523.036.3
CHEE WAH CORPORATION BHDCHEEWAH5.37.8210.1
COCOALAND HOLDINGS BHDCOCOLND3.3713.67-13.1
CLASSIC SCENIC BHDCSCENIC6.0115.42-8.2
ENG KAH CORPORATION BHDENGKAH3.5872.35-52.9
FCW HOLDINGS BHDFCW20.12 --135
FORMOSA PROSONIC INDUSTRIESFPI5.3613.1296.7
HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BERHADHEIM5.5222.84-10.5
HONG LEONG INDUSTRIES BHDHLIND4.2324.7320.2
HOMERITZ CORPORATION BERHADHOMERIZ4.187.56-22.6
HUP SENG INDUSTRIES BHDHUPSENG4.9619.78-6.7
JAYCORP BHDJAYCORP10.076.616.5
KHIND HOLDINGS BHDKHIND4.4234-87.7
LEE SWEE KIAT GROUP BHDLEESK3.1315.9438
LII HEN INDUSTRIESLIIHEN6.457.1820.4
MAGNI-TECH INDUSTRIES BHDMAGNI3.146.29-28.1
NESTLE (M) BHDNESTLE3.2147.49-25.5
NEW HOONG FATT HOLDINGS BHDNHFATT3.7411.11-54.4
NTPM HOLDINGS BHDNTPM3.1213.61-57.1
ORIENTAL HOLDINGS BHDORIENT3.039.2654.1
 PANASONIC MANUFACTURING MSIAPANAMY3.1616.54-23.5
PW CONSOLIDATED BHDPWF4.728.8753.3
POWER ROOT BERHADPWROOT515.72-26.8
SHH RESOURCES HOLDINGS BHDSHH6.6711.211.3
TEK SENG HOLDINGS BHDTEKSENG5.44 --114
TEO GUAN LEE CORPORATION BHDTGL5.6413.1-254.3
UPA CORPORATION BHDUPA3.163.4593.7
YOONG ONN CORPORATION BERHADYOCB4.177.61-9.9
ZHULIAN CORPORATION BHDZHULIAN3.6114.2-43.9
ECS ICT BERHADECS4.237.98-20.6
GLOBETRONICS TECHNOLOGY BHDGTRONIC3.0954.7156
JCY INTERNATIONAL BERHADJCY8.5319.2973.2
ALLIANCE FINANCIAL GROUP BHDAFG4.0712.57-8
AMMB HOLDINGS BHDAMBANK3.7310.32-6.1
MALAYAN BANKING BHDMAYBANK5.0414.1610.5
AEON CREDIT SERVICE (M) BHDAEONCR3.3910.91-34.4
APEX EQUITY HOLDINGS BHDAPEX3.2522.83-24.2
ELK-DESA RESOURCES BERHADELKDESA4.3414.86-0.8
BURSA MALAYSIA BHDBURSA5.0926.419.6
BOUSTEAD HOLDINGS BHDBSTEAD5.311.84610.1
HAP SENG CONSOLIDATED BHDHAPSENG3.8321.324.8
KUMPULAN FIMA BHDKFIMA4.7610.51-27.3
YTL CORPORATION BHDYTL6.319.64-5.6
LPI CAPITAL BHDLPI4.5620.171.9
MANULIFE HOLDINGS BERHADMANULFE3.2813.91-41.1
PACIFIC & ORIENT BHDP&O6.1940.71-237.3
TUNE INS HOLDINGS BERHADTUNEPRO14.914.01-11.5
AMWAY (M) HOLDINGS BHDAMWAY4.2324.62-20.9
ASTRO MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BERHADASTRO4.718.25-3.1
ATLAN HOLDINGS BHDATLAN3.6530.91-90.4
AYS VENTURES BHDAYS4.356.324.6
BERJAYA AUTO BERHADBJAUTO5.9128.33-27.7
BERJAYA SPORTS TOTO BHDBJTOTO6.0911.7-0.7
DELEUM BHDDELEUM4.3813.81221.4
DATASONIC GROUP BERHADDSONIC3.5122.326.3
ESTHETICS INTERNATIONAL GROUPEIG3.5519.36-90.1
EITA RESOURCES BERHADEITA3.3510.2520.6
FREIGHT MANAGEMENT HLDGS BHDFREIGHT3.859.968.1
HAI-O ENTERPRISE BHDHAIO3.321.41-10
KUMPULAN PERANGSANG SELANGORKPS3.0816.54153.1
LUXCHEM CORPORATION BHDLUXCHEM3.2915.15-76.9
MAGNUM BERHADMAGNUM5.2713.5215
MALAKOFF CORPORATION BERHADMALAKOF6.6712.9724.3
MARCO HOLDINGS BHDMARCO3.458.5-8.5
MAXIS BERHADMAXIS3.3421.537.5
MBM RESOURCES BHDMBMR4.0919.02-65.5
MEDIA PRIMA BHDMEDIA9.94 -7.6
MEDIA CHINESE INTERNATIONAL LTMEDIAC5.6513.36-32.3
MISC BHDMISC4.6415.95-87.4
OLDTOWN BERHADOLDTOWN3.5322.0317.1
PANSAR BERHADPANSAR4.8836.71187.1
PANTECH GROUP HOLDINGS BHDPANTECH3.369.5930.8
PBA HOLDINGS BHDPBA3.156.7-28.4
PETRA ENERGY BHDPENERGY4.85 -62.3
PETRONAS DAGANGAN BHDPETDAG3.0316.33206.8
PHARMANIAGA BHDPHARMA3.7435-72.6
PROGRESSIVE IMPACT CORPORATIONPICORP5.67 --164.9
SCICOM (MSC) BHDSCICOM4.3915.53-22.3
7-ELEVEN MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BERHADSEM3.0942.2545
STAR PUBLICATIONS (M) BHDSTAR83.551939.9
TALIWORKS CORPORATION BHDTALIWRK5.4820.02-49.1
TEXCHEM RESOURCES BHDTEXCHEM8.6232.5840.3
TELEKOM MALAYSIA BHDTM3.3628.2132.7
UNIMECH GROUP BHDUNIMECH5.3915.4724.5
WESTPORTS HOLDINGS BERHADWPRTS3.618.7336
ADVANCED PACKAGING TECHNOLOGYADVPKG5.0823.8-18.3
ANN JOO RESOURCES BHDANNJOO4.7610.09102.6
APM AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS BHDAPM3.9117.09-25.9
BP PLASTICS HOLDING BHDBPPLAS6.0613.4840.1
CHEMICAL COMPANY OF MALAYSIACCM5.03 -139.6
CHIN WELL HOLDINGS BHDCHINWEL4.129.418.9
CYL CORPORATION BHDCYL5.8848-56.5
DOMINANT ENTERPRISE BHDDOMINAN3.979.17-10.1
EONMETALL GROUP BHDEMETALL3.018.373235.7
FAVELLE FAVCO BHDFAVCO5.197.86-13.1
FIMA CORPORATION BHDFIMACOR7.2610.45-27.2
FOCUS LUMBER BERHADFLBHD3.379.73-78
GUH HOLDINGS BHDGUH3.819.01-41.9
HEXZA CORPORATION BHDHEXZA4.56 --83
KUMPULAN H&L HIGH-TECH BHDHIGHTEC3.098.85-3.7
KOMARKCORP BHDKOMARK20.41 --61.2
KECK SENG (M) BHDKSENG3.1721.02-71.8
LB ALUMINIUM BHDLBALUM3.1611.9-71.1
LCTH CORPORATION BHDLCTH4.916.133.2
MIECO CHIPBOARD BHDMIECO4.43.8247.8
OKA CORPORATION BHDOKA3.038.56-2.7
PSAHAAN SADUR TIMAH MSIAPERSTIM6.3913.84-76
PETRONAS GAS BHDPETGAS3.3519.55-1.2
SAPURA INDUSTRIAL BHDSAPIND3.4140.61-178
TASEK CORPORATION BHDTASEK4.511141.25-384.3
TIEN WAH PRESS HOLDINGS BHDTIENWAH5.987.5-258.6
TONG HERR RESOURCES BHDTONGHER7.569.98111.9
UCHI TECHNOLOGIES BHDUCHITEC6.1519.569.4
WELLCALL HOLDINGS BHDWELLCAL4.2821.76-16.1
WHITE HORSE BHDWTHORSE4.8518.73265.6
DIGI.COM BHDDIGI4.125.430
LINGKARAN TRANS KOTA HOLDINGSLITRAK4.1814.031.6
TIME DOTCOM BHDTIMECOM3.1920.83-49.3
YTL POWER INTERNATIONAL BHDYTLPOWR6.7214.73-10
BRITE-TECH BHDBTECH4.7117.1-8
SCC HOLDINGS BERHADSCC5.0313.58-2.7
OPCOM HOLDINGS BHDOPCOM3.4530.4-55
REXIT BHDREXIT3.1217.6812.9
SOLUTION ENGINEERING HOLDINGSSOLUTN3.16.65-74.6
EVERSAFE RUBBER BERHADEVES3.74206.670

Dividend Yield > 3% (Last Financial Year)

Stock QuoteCompany NameKLSE CounterDividend YieldP/EEPS (MRQ) vs Qtr. 1 Yr. Ago Growth
AMCORP PROPERTIES BHDAMPROP3.774.241764.7
CRESCENDO CORPORATION BHDCRESNDO4.059.0428.3
COUNTRY VIEW BHDCVIEW9.625.623.2
FARLIM GROUP (M) BHDFARLIM4.047.68137.2
GLOMAC BHDGLOMAC4.7241.73-92.5
GROMUTUAL BHDGMUTUAL5.139.62-31.7
HUA YANG BHDHUAYANG5.8819.06-109.1
I-BHDIBHD3.367.14-12.3
IBRACO BHDIBRACO4.0226.16-26.1
IGB CORPORATION BHDIGB3.5111.9597
IOI PROPERTIES GROUP BERHADIOIPG3.0211.142.6
LBI CAPITAL BHDLBICAP10265.790
MAGNA PRIMA BHDMAGNA4.62 --317.7
MAH SING GROUP BHDMAHSING4.258.460.7
MATRIX CONCEPTS HOLDINGS BHDMATRIX5.078.745.4
MAJUPERAK HOLDINGS BHDMJPERAK5.28381.25-7.8
MKH BERHADMKH3.556.97-90.3
OSK HOLDINGS BHDOSK4.785.14313.6
PARAMOUNT CORPORATION BHDPARAMON4.725.8665.5
SAPURA RESOURCES BHDSAPRES3.24 --99.6
SHL CONSOLIDATED BHDSHL7.198.091.8
SP SETIA BHDSPSETIA5.9 -45.7
SYMPHONY LIFE BERHADSYMLIFE3.756.24-34.2
TAMBUN INDAH LAND BERHADTAMBUN103.73-6.9
UOA DEVELOPMENT BERHADUOADEV6.026.77-23.2
BINA DARULAMAN BHDBDB7.446.98-67.5
CREST BUILDER HOLDINGS BHDCRESBLD3.857.473.9
IREKA CORPORATION BHDIREKA3.45 -132.8
MITRAJAYA HOLDINGS BHDMITRA5.655.82-22.8
PESONA METRO HOLDINGS BHDPESONA3.9612.6227.1
PROTASCO BHDPRTASCO5.4517.97-42.6
PINTARAS JAYA BHDPTARAS5.1322.8-72.8
PAVILION REAL ESTATE INV TRUSTPAVREIT4.8416.79-37.4
IGB REAL ESTATE INV TRUSTIGBREIT5.3915.8865.3
SUNWAY REAL ESTATE INVT TRUSTSUNREIT5.6711.46-2
CAPITALAND MALAYSIA MALL TRUSTCMMT5.7715.4725.8
AXIS REITSAXREIT5.8313.6775.9
YTL HOSPITALITY REITYTLREIT5.78 --84.7
AL-AQAR HEALTHCARE REITALAQAR5.2415.389.7
AMANAH HARTA TANAH PNBAHP4.9710.35247.7
AMANAHRAYA REITSARREIT5.96 --2
TOWER REITSTWRREIT5.7816.4333.1
ATRIUM REITSATRIUM6.447.5217.1
MRCB-QUILL REITMQREIT10.0718.026.3
HEKTAR REITSHEKTAR9.2217.51-12.7
AL-SALAM REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTALSREIT6.3117.86-12.4
AMFIRST REITSAMFIRST5.7618.1139.2
UOA REITSUOAREIT5.8316.85-39.9
KLCC PROP & REITS-STAPLED SECKLCC4.57 -95.5
FAR EAST HOLDONGS BHDFAREAST3.128.92-27.3
KIM LOONG RESOURCES BHDKMLOONG3.8513.3111.2
BOUSTEAD PLANTATIONS BHDBPLANT8.73.961402.1
HAP SENG PLANTATIONS HOLDINGSHSPLANT5.6215.24-39.3
SARAWAK PLANTATION BHDSWKPLNT4.7214.16-47.5
TH PLANTATIONS BHDTHPLANT5.565.56-40.1
GRAND CENTRAL ENTERPRISES BHDGCE3.81 -81.3
ACOUSTECH BHDACOSTEC6.33 --240
APOLLO FOOD HOLDINGS BHDAPOLLO5.0122.11-11.2
ASIA FILE CORPORATION BHDASIAFLE5.418.2366.7
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (M) BHDBAT5.0717.62-72
CAM RESOURCES BHDCAMRES3.4517.57117.6
CARLSBERG BREWERY MALAYSIA BHDCARLSBG5.1523.036.3
C.I. HOLDINGS BHDCIHLDG3.649.8117.6
COCOALAND HOLDINGS BHDCOCOLND5.5813.67-13.1
CLASSIC SCENIC BHDCSCENIC5.8815.42-8.2
ENG KAH CORPORATION BHDENGKAH4.5872.35-52.9
FORMOSA PROSONIC INDUSTRIESFPI3.5713.1296.7
HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BERHADHEIM6.3922.84-10.5
HONG LEONG INDUSTRIES BHDHLIND3.524.7320.2
HUP SENG INDUSTRIES BHDHUPSENG3.619.78-6.7
IQ GROUP HOLDINGS BHDIQGROUP3.777.9-103.4
JAYCORP BHDJAYCORP6.856.616.5
KHIND HOLDINGS BHDKHIND4.5534-87.7
LEE SWEE KIAT GROUP BHDLEESK3.1215.9438
LII HEN INDUSTRIESLIIHEN4.167.1820.4
MALAYAN FLOUR MILLS BHDMFLOUR3.3514.6770.1
MSM MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BERHADMSM3.54 --55.4
NEW HOONG FATT HOLDINGS BHDNHFATT3.211.11-54.4
NTPM HOLDINGS BHDNTPM3.3313.61-57.1
ORIENTAL HOLDINGS BHDORIENT3.059.2654.1
PAOS HOLDINGS BHDPAOS3.3347.62-16.7
PENSONIC HOLDINGS BHDPENSONI3.212.26-81.2
POH HUAT RESOURCES HOLDINGSPOHUAT4.286.14-6.5
PW CONSOLIDATED BHDPWF3.758.8753.3
POWER ROOT BERHADPWROOT5.6915.72-26.8
SHH RESOURCES HOLDINGS BHDSHH3.6511.211.3
TEK SENG HOLDINGS BHDTEKSENG4.71 --114
TEO GUAN LEE CORPORATION BHDTGL3.8213.1-254.3
UMW HOLDINGS BHDUMW3.8 -77.2
UPA CORPORATION BHDUPA3.153.4593.7
YOONG ONN CORPORATION BERHADYOCB4.037.61-9.9
ZHULIAN CORPORATION BHDZHULIAN3.3914.2-43.9
ECS ICT BERHADECS3.997.98-20.6
HEITECH PADU BHDHTPADU5.998.43-3537.5
JCY INTERNATIONAL BERHADJCY919.2973.2
MESINIAGA BHDMSNIAGA4.113.0359.8
NOTION VTEC BHDNOTION4.4716.67-118.5
AFFIN HOLDINGS BHDAFFIN3.169.27-47.6
AMMB HOLDINGS BHDAMBANK4.1510.32-6.1
BIMB HOLDINGS BHDBIMB3.111.3626.6
CIMB GROUP HOLDINGS BERHADCIMB4.1815.046.5
MALAYAN BANKING BHDMAYBANK5.9714.1610.5
AEON CREDIT SERVICE (M) BHDAEONCR3.1210.91-34.4
ELK-DESA RESOURCES BERHADELKDESA5.6214.86-0.8
BURSA MALAYSIA BHDBURSA3.7626.419.6
BOUSTEAD HOLDINGS BHDBSTEAD4.6711.84610.1
HAP SENG CONSOLIDATED BHDHAPSENG3.7421.324.8
KUMPULAN FIMA BHDKFIMA5.5610.51-27.3
YTL CORPORATION BHDYTL4.1319.64-5.6
LPI CAPITAL BHDLPI4.4720.171.9
MANULIFE HOLDINGS BERHADMANULFE3.1913.91-41.1
PACIFIC & ORIENT BHDP&O6.8540.71-237.3
SYARIKAT TAKAFUL MALAYSIA BHDTAKAFUL4.2512.7443.1
TUNE INS HOLDINGS BERHADTUNEPRO4.6814.01-11.5
K & N KENANGA HOLDINGS BHDKENANGA4.2532.45-9.6
AIRASIA BHDAIRASIA5.648.218.9
ASTRO MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BERHADASTRO4.2118.25-3.1
AYS VENTURES BHDAYS5.056.324.6
BINTULU PORT HOLDINGS BHDBIPORT3.6417.82-5.2
BERJAYA AUTO BERHADBJAUTO4.8628.33-27.7
BERJAYA SPORTS TOTO BHDBJTOTO6.1111.7-0.7
CHIN HIN GROUP BERHADCHINHIN3.212.77-32
CHUAN HUAT RESOURCES BHDCHUAN3.512.38-36.8
CNI HOLDINGS BHDCNI4.29 -187.5
DAYANG ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS BHDDAYANG5.47 --97.1
DELEUM BHDDELEUM3.3913.81221.4
DATASONIC GROUP BERHADDSONIC3.4822.326.3
E.A.TECHNIQUE (M) BERHADEATECH5.17 --6766.7
UEM EDGENTAEDGENTA3.0718.02-24.2
ESTHETICS INTERNATIONAL GROUPEIG3.9519.36-90.1
FREIGHT MANAGEMENT HLDGS BHDFREIGHT4.079.968.1
GAS MALAYSIA BERHADGASMSIA4.7620.333
HARRISONS HOLDINGS (M) BHDHARISON6.2511.973.8
INTEGRATED LOGISTICS BHDILB3.57 --185.7
IPMUDA BHDIPMUDA3.49 --475.4
KUMPULAN PERANGSANG SELANGORKPS4.8416.54153.1
LUXCHEM CORPORATION BHDLUXCHEM3.0115.15-76.9
MAGNUM BERHADMAGNUM6.913.5215
MALAKOFF CORPORATION BERHADMALAKOF6.0312.9724.3
MARCO HOLDINGS BHDMARCO3.458.5-8.5
MAXIS BERHADMAXIS3.3421.537.5
MEDIA PRIMA BHDMEDIA11.19 -7.6
MISC BHDMISC4.2815.95-87.4
PBA HOLDINGS BHDPBA3.396.7-28.4
PETRONAS DAGANGAN BHDPETDAG3.3516.33206.8
PHARMANIAGA BHDPHARMA4.2235-72.6
PROGRESSIVE IMPACT CORPORATIONPICORP4.88 --164.9
SALCON BHDSALCON4.07 -509.1
SAMCHEM HOLDINGS BERHADSAMCHEM3.9315.4217.9
SCICOM (MSC) BHDSCICOM4.9715.53-22.3
SEE HUP CONSOLIDATED BHDSEEHUP7.27 -2080
SEG INTERNATIONAL BHDSEG5.3822.43-16.7
STAR PUBLICATIONS (M) BHDSTAR10.953.551939.9
SURIA CAPITAL HOLDINGS BHDSURIA3.7810.19-72
TALIWORKS CORPORATION BHDTALIWRK7.2720.02-49.1
TENAGA NASIONAL BHDTENAGA4.1 -23.4
TEXCHEM RESOURCES BHDTEXCHEM20.4132.5840.3
TELEKOM MALAYSIA BHDTM3.5128.2132.7
TURBO-MECH BERHADTURBO6.2519.460
WESTPORTS HOLDINGS BERHADWPRTS3.6918.7336
ADVANCED PACKAGING TECHNOLOGYADVPKG5.4823.8-18.3
AJIYA BHDAJIYA3.1713.85-92.1
ALUMINIUM COMPANY OF MALAYSIAALCOM18.64 -45.1
APB RESOURCES BHDAPB6.8826.81-92.9
APM AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS BHDAPM3.9717.09-25.9
A-RANK BHDARANK3.077.09-35.3
ATTA Global Group BerhadATTA10.077.82-70.2
BP PLASTICS HOLDING BHDBPPLAS6.9613.4840.1
CB INDUSTRIAL PRODUCT HOLDINGCBIP3.239.65-76.1
CHEMICAL COMPANY OF MALAYSIACCM3.16 -139.6
CHIN WELL HOLDINGS BHDCHINWEL3.899.418.9
CSC STEEL HOLDINGS BERHADCSCSTEL5.9210.36138.7
CYL CORPORATION BHDCYL6.1548-56.5
DOMINANT ENTERPRISE BHDDOMINAN4.699.17-10.1
DUFU TECHNOLOGY CORP. BHDDUFU4.14612.1
EONMETALL GROUP BHDEMETALL3.058.373235.7
FAVELLE FAVCO BHDFAVCO5.457.86-13.1
FIMA CORPORATION BHDFIMACOR5.8110.45-27.2
GUH HOLDINGS BHDGUH4.3419.01-41.9
HEVEABOARD BHDHEVEA5.796.51-64.1
HEXZA CORPORATION BHDHEXZA5.32 --83
KUMPULAN H&L HIGH-TECH BHDHIGHTEC3.078.85-3.7
HIL INDUSTRIES BHDHIL3.5716.417.9
JASA KITA BHDJASKITA6.9 --533.3
JASA KITA BHDJASKITA6.9 --533.3
KIM HIN INDUSTRY BHDKIMHIN4.211.09-57.2
KKB ENGINEERING BHDKKB4.44146.88231
K. SENG SENG CORPORATION BHDKSSC3.618.744.2
LB ALUMINIUM BHDLBALUM3.6511.9-71.1
LCTH CORPORATION BHDLCTH5.6816.133.2
MERCURY INDUSTRIES BHDMERCURY5.585.12-24.6
METROD HOLDINGS BERHADMETROD3.5313.16-29.7
MIECO CHIPBOARD BHDMIECO3.673.8247.8
OKA CORPORATION BHDOKA3.448.56-2.7
PETRONAS CHEMICALS GROUP BHDPCHEM3.2715.540
PECCA GROUP BERHADPECCA3.7318.3-37.3
PENSONIC HOLDINGS BHDPENSONI3.2812.26-81.2
PSAHAAN SADUR TIMAH MSIAPERSTIM9.4813.84-76
PETRONAS GAS BHDPETGAS3.9419.55-1.2
PRESTAR RESOURCES BHDPRESTAR3.774.89-8.4
SAPURA INDUSTRIAL BHDSAPIND5.6840.61-178
SARAWAK CABLE BERHADSCABLE3.66 --635.1
SEACERA GROUP BERHADSEACERA4.0544.1-29.8
SMIS CORPORATION BHDSMISCOR4.35 --1876.5
TA ANN HOLDINGS BHDTAANN4.1311.24-55.7
TASEK CORPORATION BHDTASEK9.451141.25-384.3
TIEN WAH PRESS HOLDINGS BHDTIENWAH6.587.5-258.6
TOMYPAK HOLDINGS BHDTOMYPAK3.320.43-17.3
TONG HERR RESOURCES BHDTONGHER8.099.98111.9
UCHI TECHNOLOGIES BHDUCHITEC3.9419.569.4
WELLCALL HOLDINGS BHDWELLCAL4.3621.76-16.1
WHITE HORSE BHDWTHORSE5.1318.73265.6
DIGI.COM BHDDIGI3.2225.430
LINGKARAN TRANS KOTA HOLDINGSLITRAK5.1314.031.6
YTL POWER INTERNATIONAL BHDYTLPOWR4.0714.73-10
ASIA POLY HOLDINGS BHDASIAPLY4.3544.23-150
OSK VENTURES INTERNATIONAL BHDOSKVI3.393.29-373.5
BRITE-TECH BHDBTECH5.3317.1-8
SCC HOLDINGS BERHADSCC6.0613.58-2.7
SCH GROUP BERHADSCH4.0528.67344.4
MIKRO MSC BERHADMIKROMB3.2116.18-23.5
OPCOM HOLDINGS BHDOPCOM9.6430.4-55
OPENSYS (M) BHDOPENSYS3.3317.41-8.9
REXIT BHDREXIT4.8817.6812.9
SOLUTION ENGINEERING HOLDINGSSOLUTN46.65-74.6
DANCOMECH HOLDINGS BERHADDNCO3.311.53-58.3
RHONE MA HOLDINGS BERHADRHON4.4217.58-28.2
KIP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTKIPR3.813.276.1