High Dividend Stocks


The stock counters listed in KLSE/ Bursa Malaysia market which have dividend yield higher than 3% in the last Trailing Twelve Month (TTM) and in last financial year are shown in this page.

Dividend Yield>3% (TTM)

Stock QuoteCompany NameKLSE Counter%Dividend (TTM)P/EEPS (MRQ) vs Qtr. 1 Yr. Ago Growth
AMCORP PROPERTIES BHDAMPROP3.463.871764.7
CRESCENDO CORPORATION BHDCRESNDO3.3210.43-79.3
COUNTRY VIEW BHDCVIEW6.675.023.2
GLOMAC BHDGLOMAC4.3743.86-28
GROMUTUAL BHDGMUTUAL4.657.18119.8
HUA YANG BHDHUAYANG4.9415.15-109.1
IBRACO BHDIBRACO421.9136.4
IBRACO BHDIBRACO421.9136.4
IOI PROPERTIES GROUP BERHADIOIPG3.0310.74-68.1
LBI CAPITAL BHDLBICAP11.2617.264900
MAH SING GROUP BHDMAHSING4.157.11-22.8
MATRIX CONCEPTS HOLDINGS BHDMATRIX5.037.268.2
MAJUPERAK HOLDINGS BHDMJPERAK5.96 --207.9
ORIENTAL INTEREST BHDOIB3.457.728.2
OSK HOLDINGS BHDOSK4.635.08-46.6
PARAMOUNT CORPORATION BHDPARAMON4.556.2-18.6
SAPURA RESOURCES BHDSAPRES11.57.78852.4
SHL CONSOLIDATED BHDSHL4.28.21-19.7
SP SETIA BHDSPSETIA5.7315.03-45.5
TROPICANA CORPORATION BERHADTROP5.156.87132.7
UOA DEVELOPMENT BERHADUOADEV5.498.76-47.8
Y&G CORPORATION BHDY&G5.1839.92-15.9
AHMAD ZAKI RESOURCES BHDAZRB4.9713.56-148.6
CREST BUILDER HOLDINGS BHDCRESBLD3.755.68193.3
MITRAJAYA HOLDINGS BHDMITRA3.636.79-60.8
PESONA METRO HOLDINGS BHDPESONA3.2111.41-55.2
PROTASCO BHDPRTASCO6.2413.14225.4
PINTARAS JAYA BHDPTARAS4.7628.95-84.1
PAVILION REAL ESTATE INV TRUSTPAVREIT4.717.88-37.4
IGB REAL ESTATE INV TRUSTIGBREIT4.9315.5765.3
SUNWAY REAL ESTATE INVT TRUSTSUNREIT5.2610.72-2
CAPITALAND MALAYSIA MALL TRUSTCMMT5.6614.8625.8
AXIS REITSAXREIT5.213.8775.9
YTL HOSPITALITY REITYTLREIT5.69 -235.2
AL-AQAR HEALTHCARE REITALAQAR5.110.33155.4
AMANAH HARTA TANAH PNBAHP3.619.15247.7
AMANAHRAYA REITSARREIT6.06 -265.3
TOWER REITSTWRREIT5.7315.9-40.3
ATRIUM REITSATRIUM5.967.2517.1
MRCB-QUILL REITMQREIT4.1217.026.3
HEKTAR REITSHEKTAR7.7517.37-12.7
AL-SALAM REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTALSREIT5.9452.5-36.7
AMFIRST REITSAMFIRST5.636.36-1000
UOA REITSUOAREIT5.7216.18-39.9
KLCC PROP & REITS-STAPLED SECKLCC4.5615.11-0.5
KIM LOONG RESOURCES BHDKMLOONG5.1812.8415.2
BOUSTEAD PLANTATIONS BHDBPLANT8.434.16-27.4
GOLDEN LAND BHDGLBHD21.1417.24941.9
IJM PLANTATIONS BHDIJMPLNT3.8535.59-56.3
HAP SENG PLANTATIONS HOLDINGSHSPLANT4.2314.242.3
TH PLANTATIONS BHDTHPLANT5.4119.11-94.6
UNITED MALACCA BHDUMCCA4.8718.72-40.3
APOLLO FOOD HOLDINGS BHDAPOLLO4.9224.82-58.6
ASIA FILE CORPORATION BHDASIAFLE4.778.1310
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (M) BHDBAT5.0314.8-72
CAM RESOURCES BHDCAMRES3.4410.23419.2
CARLSBERG BREWERY MALAYSIA BHDCARLSBG4.8526.546.3
CHEE WAH CORPORATION BHDCHEEWAH5.39.63-80.8
COCOALAND HOLDINGS BHDCOCOLND3.3715.63-40.3
CLASSIC SCENIC BHDCSCENIC6.0114.91.1
ENG KAH CORPORATION BHDENGKAH3.5874.7367.7
FCW HOLDINGS BHDFCW20.122800273.7
FORMOSA PROSONIC INDUSTRIESFPI5.368.24320
HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BERHADHEIM5.5223.38-10.5
HONG LEONG INDUSTRIES BHDHLIND4.2326.4320.2
HOMERITZ CORPORATION BERHADHOMERIZ4.187.25-22.6
HUP SENG INDUSTRIES BHDHUPSENG4.9619.6-6.7
JAYCORP BHDJAYCORP10.076.2-95.3
KHIND HOLDINGS BHDKHIND4.4243.97-52
LEE SWEE KIAT GROUP BHDLEESK3.1317.9231.4
LII HEN INDUSTRIESLIIHEN6.456.41-25
MAGNI-TECH INDUSTRIES BHDMAGNI3.146.945.4
NESTLE (M) BHDNESTLE3.2153.7499.5
NEW HOONG FATT HOLDINGS BHDNHFATT3.7412.64-21
NTPM HOLDINGS BHDNTPM3.1216.77-35.7
ORIENTAL HOLDINGS BHDORIENT3.039.81-30.1
 PANASONIC MANUFACTURING MSIAPANAMY3.1615.9937.3
PW CONSOLIDATED BHDPWF4.728.55-30.2
POWER ROOT BERHADPWROOT516.57-51.2
SHH RESOURCES HOLDINGS BHDSHH6.67 --291
TEK SENG HOLDINGS BHDTEKSENG5.444.04418.4
TEO GUAN LEE CORPORATION BHDTGL5.648.98128.8
UPA CORPORATION BHDUPA3.165.26-79.9
YOONG ONN CORPORATION BERHADYOCB4.177.31.2
ZHULIAN CORPORATION BHDZHULIAN3.6114.2-38.1
ECS ICT BERHADECS4.237.75-8.6
GLOBETRONICS TECHNOLOGY BHDGTRONIC3.0922.72290.3
JCY INTERNATIONAL BERHADJCY8.53 --133.3
ALLIANCE FINANCIAL GROUP BHDAFG4.0713.93-5.9
AMMB HOLDINGS BHDAMBANK3.739.63-30.1
MALAYAN BANKING BHDMAYBANK5.0415.57-14.1
AEON CREDIT SERVICE (M) BHDAEONCR3.3911.19-34.4
APEX EQUITY HOLDINGS BHDAPEX3.2515.980
ELK-DESA RESOURCES BERHADELKDESA4.3414.53-1.6
BURSA MALAYSIA BHDBURSA5.0927.119.6
BOUSTEAD HOLDINGS BHDBSTEAD5.311.23-28.6
HAP SENG CONSOLIDATED BHDHAPSENG3.8321.9435.3
KUMPULAN FIMA BHDKFIMA4.7612.2-31.9
YTL CORPORATION BHDYTL6.320.91-15.5
LPI CAPITAL BHDLPI4.5620.851.9
MANULIFE HOLDINGS BERHADMANULFE3.2820.52-76.4
PACIFIC & ORIENT BHDP&O6.19 --181.3
TUNE INS HOLDINGS BERHADTUNEPRO14.911.93-49.5
AMWAY (M) HOLDINGS BHDAMWAY4.2323.7417
ASTRO MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BERHADASTRO4.713.1325.1
ATLAN HOLDINGS BHDATLAN3.6532.93-90.4
AYS VENTURES BHDAYS4.355.2245.8
BERJAYA AUTO BERHADBJAUTO5.9124.7559.8
BERJAYA SPORTS TOTO BHDBJTOTO6.0910.623.6
DELEUM BHDDELEUM4.3814.2936
DATASONIC GROUP BERHADDSONIC3.5119.3284.7
ESTHETICS INTERNATIONAL GROUPEIG3.5544.44-93.2
EITA RESOURCES BERHADEITA3.3511.15-32.2
FREIGHT MANAGEMENT HLDGS BHDFREIGHT3.859.3512.1
HAI-O ENTERPRISE BHDHAIO3.319.47-16.5
KUMPULAN PERANGSANG SELANGORKPS3.0812.2561.4
LUXCHEM CORPORATION BHDLUXCHEM3.2913.21-76.9
MAGNUM BERHADMAGNUM5.2712.4617
MALAKOFF CORPORATION BERHADMALAKOF6.6714.44-51.7
MARCO HOLDINGS BHDMARCO3.4510.07-42.2
MAXIS BERHADMAXIS3.3420.750
MBM RESOURCES BHDMBMR4.09 --5550
MEDIA PRIMA BHDMEDIA9.94 --7675.6
MEDIA CHINESE INTERNATIONAL LTMEDIAC5.6513.58-42
MISC BHDMISC4.6416.22-87.4
OLDTOWN BERHADOLDTOWN3.53 --53.4
PANSAR BERHADPANSAR4.8853.1664.7
PANTECH GROUP HOLDINGS BHDPANTECH3.369.1330.8
PBA HOLDINGS BHDPBA3.159.78-115.9
PETRA ENERGY BHDPENERGY4.85 -41.6
PETRONAS DAGANGAN BHDPETDAG3.0317.816.5
PHARMANIAGA BHDPHARMA3.7420.52712.5
PROGRESSIVE IMPACT CORPORATIONPICORP5.6796.67126.2
SCICOM (MSC) BHDSCICOM4.3916.55-22.3
7-ELEVEN MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BERHADSEM3.0936.9570.2
STAR PUBLICATIONS (M) BHDSTAR88.83-493.6
TALIWORKS CORPORATION BHDTALIWRK5.4834.38-80
TEXCHEM RESOURCES BHDTEXCHEM8.62 --58.2
TELEKOM MALAYSIA BHDTM3.3622.2379.3
UNIMECH GROUP BHDUNIMECH5.3910.53196.3
WESTPORTS HOLDINGS BERHADWPRTS3.617.7936
ADVANCED PACKAGING TECHNOLOGYADVPKG5.0833.51-74.9
ANN JOO RESOURCES BHDANNJOO4.768.1617.9
APM AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS BHDAPM3.9117.33-15
BP PLASTICS HOLDING BHDBPPLAS6.0612.96-14.1
CHEMICAL COMPANY OF MALAYSIACCM5.0312.92105.2
CHIN WELL HOLDINGS BHDCHINWEL4.129.316.9
CYL CORPORATION BHDCYL5.8852.92-14.7
DOMINANT ENTERPRISE BHDDOMINAN3.979.21-1.5
EONMETALL GROUP BHDEMETALL3.015.9561.9
FAVELLE FAVCO BHDFAVCO5.198.63-46.6
FIMA CORPORATION BHDFIMACOR7.2611.67-44.1
FOCUS LUMBER BERHADFLBHD3.378.9-78
GUH HOLDINGS BHDGUH3.8 --166.8
HEXZA CORPORATION BHDHEXZA4.56 --83
KUMPULAN H&L HIGH-TECH BHDHIGHTEC3.098.61-3.1
KOMARKCORP BHDKOMARK20.41 --101.8
KECK SENG (M) BHDKSENG3.171485.19-101.7
LB ALUMINIUM BHDLBALUM3.1620.03-78.6
LCTH CORPORATION BHDLCTH4.920.25-34.1
MIECO CHIPBOARD BHDMIECO4.45.2-88.5
OKA CORPORATION BHDOKA3.038.22-25.2
PSAHAAN SADUR TIMAH MSIAPERSTIM6.3913.92-76
PETRONAS GAS BHDPETGAS3.3520.534.7
SAPURA INDUSTRIAL BHDSAPIND3.4118.246.4
TASEK CORPORATION BHDTASEK4.511022.5-384.3
TIEN WAH PRESS HOLDINGS BHDTIENWAH5.98 --102.6
TONG HERR RESOURCES BHDTONGHER7.568.77-38.7
UCHI TECHNOLOGIES BHDUCHITEC6.1517.0945.8
WELLCALL HOLDINGS BHDWELLCAL4.2819.6-44.3
WHITE HORSE BHDWTHORSE4.8583.11-423.3
DIGI.COM BHDDIGI4.123.640
LINGKARAN TRANS KOTA HOLDINGSLITRAK4.1813.3317.4
TIME DOTCOM BHDTIMECOM3.1926.43-49.5
YTL POWER INTERNATIONAL BHDYTLPOWR6.7211.93-19.1
BRITE-TECH BHDBTECH4.7114.7818.8
SCC HOLDINGS BERHADSCC5.0311.29-67.3
OPCOM HOLDINGS BHDOPCOM3.4529.2-55
REXIT BHDREXIT3.1216.712.9
SOLUTION ENGINEERING HOLDINGSSOLUTN3.16.9-96.5
EVERSAFE RUBBER BERHADEVES3.74172.22-44.9

Dividend Yield > 3% (Last Financial Year)

Stock QuoteCompany NameKLSE CounterDividend YieldP/EEPS (MRQ) vs Qtr. 1 Yr. Ago Growth
AMCORP PROPERTIES BHDAMPROP3.773.871764.7
CRESCENDO CORPORATION BHDCRESNDO4.0510.43-79.3
COUNTRY VIEW BHDCVIEW9.625.023.2
FARLIM GROUP (M) BHDFARLIM4.048.11-106
GLOMAC BHDGLOMAC4.7243.86-28
GROMUTUAL BHDGMUTUAL5.137.18119.8
HUA YANG BHDHUAYANG5.8815.15-109.1
I-BHDIBHD3.366.5424.8
IBRACO BHDIBRACO4.0221.9136.4
IBRACO BHDIBRACO4.0221.9136.4
IOI PROPERTIES GROUP BERHADIOIPG3.0210.74-68.1
LBI CAPITAL BHDLBICAP1017.264900
MAGNA PRIMA BHDMAGNA4.6227.27259.1
MAH SING GROUP BHDMAHSING4.257.11-22.8
MATRIX CONCEPTS HOLDINGS BHDMATRIX5.077.268.2
MAJUPERAK HOLDINGS BHDMJPERAK5.28 --207.9
MKH BERHADMKH3.557.67-70.6
OSK HOLDINGS BHDOSK4.785.08-46.6
PARAMOUNT CORPORATION BHDPARAMON4.726.2-18.6
SAPURA RESOURCES BHDSAPRES3.247.78852.4
SHL CONSOLIDATED BHDSHL7.198.21-19.7
SP SETIA BHDSPSETIA5.915.03-45.5
SYMPHONY LIFE BERHADSYMLIFE3.755.6517.7
TAMBUN INDAH LAND BERHADTAMBUN103.82-56.3
UOA DEVELOPMENT BERHADUOADEV6.028.76-47.8
BINA DARULAMAN BHDBDB7.44 --144.8
CREST BUILDER HOLDINGS BHDCRESBLD3.855.68193.3
IREKA CORPORATION BHDIREKA3.45 -6700
MITRAJAYA HOLDINGS BHDMITRA5.656.79-60.8
PESONA METRO HOLDINGS BHDPESONA3.9611.41-55.2
PROTASCO BHDPRTASCO5.4513.14225.4
PINTARAS JAYA BHDPTARAS5.1328.95-84.1
PAVILION REAL ESTATE INV TRUSTPAVREIT4.8417.88-37.4
IGB REAL ESTATE INV TRUSTIGBREIT5.3915.5765.3
SUNWAY REAL ESTATE INVT TRUSTSUNREIT5.6710.72-2
CAPITALAND MALAYSIA MALL TRUSTCMMT5.7714.8625.8
AXIS REITSAXREIT5.8313.8775.9
YTL HOSPITALITY REITYTLREIT5.78 -235.2
AL-AQAR HEALTHCARE REITALAQAR5.2410.33155.4
AMANAH HARTA TANAH PNBAHP4.979.15247.7
AMANAHRAYA REITSARREIT5.96 -265.3
TOWER REITSTWRREIT5.7815.9-40.3
ATRIUM REITSATRIUM6.447.2517.1
MRCB-QUILL REITMQREIT10.0717.026.3
HEKTAR REITSHEKTAR9.2217.37-12.7
AL-SALAM REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTALSREIT6.3152.5-36.7
AMFIRST REITSAMFIRST5.7636.36-1000
UOA REITSUOAREIT5.8316.18-39.9
KLCC PROP & REITS-STAPLED SECKLCC4.5715.11-0.5
FAR EAST HOLDONGS BHDFAREAST3.1213.36-50.1
KIM LOONG RESOURCES BHDKMLOONG3.8512.8415.2
BOUSTEAD PLANTATIONS BHDBPLANT8.74.16-27.4
HAP SENG PLANTATIONS HOLDINGSHSPLANT5.6214.242.3
SARAWAK PLANTATION BHDSWKPLNT4.72 --683
TH PLANTATIONS BHDTHPLANT5.5619.11-94.6
GRAND CENTRAL ENTERPRISES BHDGCE3.81 -64.7
ACOUSTECH BHDACOSTEC6.33 --418.2
APOLLO FOOD HOLDINGS BHDAPOLLO5.0124.82-58.6
ASIA FILE CORPORATION BHDASIAFLE5.418.1310
BRITISH AMERICAN TOBACCO (M) BHDBAT5.0714.8-72
CAM RESOURCES BHDCAMRES3.4510.23419.2
CARLSBERG BREWERY MALAYSIA BHDCARLSBG5.1526.546.3
C.I. HOLDINGS BHDCIHLDG3.648.7349
COCOALAND HOLDINGS BHDCOCOLND5.5815.63-40.3
CLASSIC SCENIC BHDCSCENIC5.8814.91.1
ENG KAH CORPORATION BHDENGKAH4.5874.7367.7
FORMOSA PROSONIC INDUSTRIESFPI3.578.24320
HEINEKEN MALAYSIA BERHADHEIM6.3923.38-10.5
HONG LEONG INDUSTRIES BHDHLIND3.526.4320.2
HUP SENG INDUSTRIES BHDHUPSENG3.619.6-6.7
IQ GROUP HOLDINGS BHDIQGROUP3.7714.87-112.9
JAYCORP BHDJAYCORP6.856.2-95.3
KHIND HOLDINGS BHDKHIND4.5543.97-52
LEE SWEE KIAT GROUP BHDLEESK3.1217.9231.4
LII HEN INDUSTRIESLIIHEN4.166.41-25
MALAYAN FLOUR MILLS BHDMFLOUR3.3512.36-74.5
MSM MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BERHADMSM3.54 --9.3
NEW HOONG FATT HOLDINGS BHDNHFATT3.212.64-21
NTPM HOLDINGS BHDNTPM3.3316.77-35.7
ORIENTAL HOLDINGS BHDORIENT3.059.81-30.1
PAOS HOLDINGS BHDPAOS3.3351.79-16.7
PENSONIC HOLDINGS BHDPENSONI3.213.81-97.6
POH HUAT RESOURCES HOLDINGSPOHUAT4.286.52-65.7
PW CONSOLIDATED BHDPWF3.758.55-30.2
POWER ROOT BERHADPWROOT5.6916.57-51.2
SHH RESOURCES HOLDINGS BHDSHH3.65 --291
TEK SENG HOLDINGS BHDTEKSENG4.714.04418.4
TEO GUAN LEE CORPORATION BHDTGL3.828.98128.8
UMW HOLDINGS BHDUMW3.8 -72.4
UPA CORPORATION BHDUPA3.155.26-79.9
YOONG ONN CORPORATION BERHADYOCB4.037.31.2
ZHULIAN CORPORATION BHDZHULIAN3.3914.2-38.1
ECS ICT BERHADECS3.997.75-8.6
HEITECH PADU BHDHTPADU5.99 --358.8
JCY INTERNATIONAL BERHADJCY9 --133.3
MESINIAGA BHDMSNIAGA4.14.242236
NOTION VTEC BHDNOTION4.47 --464.2
AFFIN HOLDINGS BHDAFFIN3.169.574.3
AMMB HOLDINGS BHDAMBANK4.159.63-30.1
BIMB HOLDINGS BHDBIMB3.110.444.1
CIMB GROUP HOLDINGS BERHADCIMB4.1815.0519.6
MALAYAN BANKING BHDMAYBANK5.9715.57-14.1
AEON CREDIT SERVICE (M) BHDAEONCR3.1211.19-34.4
ELK-DESA RESOURCES BERHADELKDESA5.6214.53-1.6
BURSA MALAYSIA BHDBURSA3.7627.119.6
BOUSTEAD HOLDINGS BHDBSTEAD4.6711.23-28.6
HAP SENG CONSOLIDATED BHDHAPSENG3.7421.9435.3
KUMPULAN FIMA BHDKFIMA5.5612.2-31.9
YTL CORPORATION BHDYTL4.1320.91-15.5
LPI CAPITAL BHDLPI4.4720.851.9
MANULIFE HOLDINGS BERHADMANULFE3.1920.52-76.4
PACIFIC & ORIENT BHDP&O6.85 --181.3
SYARIKAT TAKAFUL MALAYSIA BHDTAKAFUL4.2513.2843.1
TUNE INS HOLDINGS BERHADTUNEPRO4.6811.93-49.5
K & N KENANGA HOLDINGS BHDKENANGA4.2517.16592
AIRASIA BHDAIRASIA5.647.74-32.9
ASTRO MALAYSIA HOLDINGS BERHADASTRO4.2113.1325.1
AYS VENTURES BHDAYS5.055.2245.8
BINTULU PORT HOLDINGS BHDBIPORT3.6417.82.2
BERJAYA AUTO BERHADBJAUTO4.8624.7559.8
BERJAYA SPORTS TOTO BHDBJTOTO6.1110.623.6
CHIN HIN GROUP BERHADCHINHIN3.220.83-66.3
CHUAN HUAT RESOURCES BHDCHUAN3.512.95-33.1
CNI HOLDINGS BHDCNI4.29 --45.5
DAYANG ENTERPRISE HOLDINGS BHDDAYANG5.47 --204.7
DELEUM BHDDELEUM3.3914.2936
DATASONIC GROUP BERHADDSONIC3.4819.3284.7
E.A.TECHNIQUE (M) BERHADEATECH5.17 -135.3
UEM EDGENTAEDGENTA3.074.571872.7
ESTHETICS INTERNATIONAL GROUPEIG3.9544.44-93.2
FREIGHT MANAGEMENT HLDGS BHDFREIGHT4.079.3512.1
GAS MALAYSIA BERHADGASMSIA4.7618.449.3
HARRISONS HOLDINGS (M) BHDHARISON6.2512.89-16.8
INTEGRATED LOGISTICS BHDILB3.57 -17.1
IPMUDA BHDIPMUDA3.49 --26.1
KUMPULAN PERANGSANG SELANGORKPS4.8412.2561.4
LUXCHEM CORPORATION BHDLUXCHEM3.0113.21-76.9
MAGNUM BERHADMAGNUM6.912.4617
MALAKOFF CORPORATION BERHADMALAKOF6.0314.44-51.7
MARCO HOLDINGS BHDMARCO3.4510.07-42.2
MAXIS BERHADMAXIS3.3420.750
MEDIA PRIMA BHDMEDIA11.19 --7675.6
MISC BHDMISC4.2816.22-87.4
PBA HOLDINGS BHDPBA3.399.78-115.9
PETRONAS DAGANGAN BHDPETDAG3.3517.816.5
PHARMANIAGA BHDPHARMA4.2220.52712.5
PROGRESSIVE IMPACT CORPORATIONPICORP4.8896.67126.2
SALCON BHDSALCON4.07 --2180
SAMCHEM HOLDINGS BERHADSAMCHEM3.9312.9434.3
SCICOM (MSC) BHDSCICOM4.9716.55-22.3
SEE HUP CONSOLIDATED BHDSEEHUP7.2775.29266.9
SEG INTERNATIONAL BHDSEG5.3820.6-12.2
STAR PUBLICATIONS (M) BHDSTAR10.958.83-493.6
SURIA CAPITAL HOLDINGS BHDSURIA3.789.85-3.3
TALIWORKS CORPORATION BHDTALIWRK7.2734.38-80
TENAGA NASIONAL BHDTENAGA4.1 --59.3
TEXCHEM RESOURCES BHDTEXCHEM20.41 --58.2
TELEKOM MALAYSIA BHDTM3.5122.2379.3
TURBO-MECH BERHADTURBO6.2530.43-57.2
WESTPORTS HOLDINGS BERHADWPRTS3.6917.7936
ADVANCED PACKAGING TECHNOLOGYADVPKG5.4833.51-74.9
AJIYA BHDAJIYA3.1712.56-92.1
ALUMINIUM COMPANY OF MALAYSIAALCOM18.64 --18.4
APB RESOURCES BHDAPB6.88 --258.5
APM AUTOMOTIVE HOLDINGS BHDAPM3.9717.33-15
A-RANK BHDARANK3.076.83-18.1
ATTA Global Group BerhadATTA10.076.5132.2
BP PLASTICS HOLDING BHDBPPLAS6.9612.96-14.1
CB INDUSTRIAL PRODUCT HOLDINGCBIP3.2316.1-98.3
CHEMICAL COMPANY OF MALAYSIACCM3.1612.92105.2
CHIN WELL HOLDINGS BHDCHINWEL3.899.316.9
CSC STEEL HOLDINGS BERHADCSCSTEL5.928.58138.7
CYL CORPORATION BHDCYL6.1552.92-14.7
DOMINANT ENTERPRISE BHDDOMINAN4.699.21-1.5
DUFU TECHNOLOGY CORP. BHDDUFU4.147.35-56
EONMETALL GROUP BHDEMETALL3.055.9561.9
FAVELLE FAVCO BHDFAVCO5.458.63-46.6
FIMA CORPORATION BHDFIMACOR5.8111.67-44.1
GUH HOLDINGS BHDGUH4.34 --166.8
HEVEABOARD BHDHEVEA5.797.17-51.9
HEXZA CORPORATION BHDHEXZA5.32 --83
KUMPULAN H&L HIGH-TECH BHDHIGHTEC3.078.61-3.1
HIL INDUSTRIES BHDHIL3.5718.69-56.6
JASA KITA BHDJASKITA6.9 --138.5
JASA KITA BHDJASKITA6.9 --138.5
KIM HIN INDUSTRY BHDKIMHIN4.229.29-106.1
KKB ENGINEERING BHDKKB4.44148.44231
K. SENG SENG CORPORATION BHDKSSC3.618.168.9
LB ALUMINIUM BHDLBALUM3.6520.03-78.6
LCTH CORPORATION BHDLCTH5.6820.25-34.1
MERCURY INDUSTRIES BHDMERCURY5.584.15-60.7
METROD HOLDINGS BERHADMETROD3.538.74201.6
MIECO CHIPBOARD BHDMIECO3.675.2-88.5
OKA CORPORATION BHDOKA3.448.22-25.2
PETRONAS CHEMICALS GROUP BHDPCHEM3.2716.248.3
PECCA GROUP BERHADPECCA3.7320.18-44.2
PENSONIC HOLDINGS BHDPENSONI3.2813.81-97.6
PSAHAAN SADUR TIMAH MSIAPERSTIM9.4813.92-76
PETRONAS GAS BHDPETGAS3.9420.534.7
PRESTAR RESOURCES BHDPRESTAR3.774.15-14.8
SAPURA INDUSTRIAL BHDSAPIND5.6818.246.4
SARAWAK CABLE BERHADSCABLE3.66 --212.3
SEACERA GROUP BERHADSEACERA4.0525.53141.4
SMIS CORPORATION BHDSMISCOR4.35 -6.5
TA ANN HOLDINGS BHDTAANN4.1311.75-16.3
TASEK CORPORATION BHDTASEK9.451022.5-384.3
TIEN WAH PRESS HOLDINGS BHDTIENWAH6.58 --102.6
TOMYPAK HOLDINGS BHDTOMYPAK3.335.24-197.1
TONG HERR RESOURCES BHDTONGHER8.098.77-38.7
UCHI TECHNOLOGIES BHDUCHITEC3.9417.0945.8
WELLCALL HOLDINGS BHDWELLCAL4.3619.6-44.3
WHITE HORSE BHDWTHORSE5.1383.11-423.3
DIGI.COM BHDDIGI3.2223.640
LINGKARAN TRANS KOTA HOLDINGSLITRAK5.1313.3317.4
YTL POWER INTERNATIONAL BHDYTLPOWR4.0711.93-19.1
ASIA POLY HOLDINGS BHDASIAPLY4.3576.92-50
OSK VENTURES INTERNATIONAL BHDOSKVI3.394.05-62.8
BRITE-TECH BHDBTECH5.3314.7818.8
SCC HOLDINGS BERHADSCC6.0611.29-67.3
SCH GROUP BERHADSCH4.0535.19-2000
MIKRO MSC BERHADMIKROMB3.2115.67-42.5
OPCOM HOLDINGS BHDOPCOM9.6429.2-55
OPENSYS (M) BHDOPENSYS3.3312.67138.8
REXIT BHDREXIT4.8816.712.9
SOLUTION ENGINEERING HOLDINGSSOLUTN46.9-96.5
DANCOMECH HOLDINGS BERHADDNCO3.311.67-58.3
RHONE MA HOLDINGS BERHADRHON4.4210.44293.7
KIP REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT TRUSTKIPR3.811.976.1